RESULTS

2020 RESULTS

26 September 2020

Premier Grade 59  Wests 0
Reserve Grade  Wests
Third Grade  Wests
Fourth Grade  Perth Irish
Colts Associates

 

19 September 2020

Premier Grade 20  Southern Lions 31
Reserve Grade 26  Southern Lions 17
Third Grade 20 Southern Lions 31
Fourth Grade 26 Bunbury 2
Colts Bye

 

12 September 2020

Premier Grade 13  Palmyra 34
Reserve Grade 5  Palmyra 48
Third Grade 12 Palmyra 31
Fourth Grade 33 Geraldton 27
Colts 40  Nedlands 7

 

5 September 2020

Premier Grade 0  Cottesloe 72
Reserve Grade 5  Cottesloe 35
Third Grade 0 Cottesloe 47
Fourth Grade 15 Cottesloe 33
Colts  Bye

 

29 August 2020

Premier Grade 24  Coastal Cavaliers 28
Reserve Grade 5  Coastal Cavaliers 7
Third Grade 5 Coastal Cavaliers 35
Fourth Grade 10 Perth Irish 20
Colts 36  UWA 7

 

22 August 2020

Premier Grade 17  Wanneroo 52
Reserve Grade 22  Wanneroo 31
Third Grade 17 Wanneroo 19
Fourth Grade 22 Bunbury 25
Colts 19  Joondalup 12

 

15 August 2020

Premier Grade 18  Nedlands 17
Reserve Grade 17  Nedlands 22
Third Grade 10 Nedlands 41
Fourth Grade 31 Nedlands 5
Colts 47  Nedlands 12

8 August 2020

Premier Grade 7  UWA 24
Reserve Grade 27  UWA 12
Third Grade 36 UWA 5
Fourth Grade 22 Kwinana 24
Colts 10  UWA 7
Under 15's 10 Palmyra 31
Under 14's 19  Wanneroo 24
Under 12's 24 Southern Lions 54
Under 11's 10 Kalamunda 24

 

1 August 2020

Premier Grade 66  Curtin Uni 14
Reserve Grade 36  Curtin Uni 0
Third Grade 67 Curtin Uni 0
Fourth Grade 31 Associates 19
Colts 22  Kalamunda 7
Under 15's 24 Rockingham 0
Under 14's 17  Joondalup 17
Under 12's 5 Kalamunda 21
Under 11's 28 UWA Nedlands 19

 

25 July 2020

Premier Grade 32  Arks 12
Reserve Grade 42  Arks 7
Third Grade 12 Arks 12
Fourth Grade 29 Arks 15
Colts Bye
Under 15's 12 North Coast 22
Under 14's 97  South West Spirit 5
Under 12's 5 Wanneroo 47
Under 11's 19 Mandurah 28

 

18 July 2020

Premier Grade 6  Joondalup 36
Reserve Grade 0  Joondalup 24
Third Grade 0 Joondalup 34
Fourth Grade 15 Geraldton 38
Colts 24 Joondalup 22
Under 15's 0 Arks 25
Under 14's 70 Arks 5
Under 12's 12 Rockingham 32
Under 11's 31 Cottesloe 27

 

11 July 2020

Premier Grade 43  Associates 12
Reserve Grade 7  Associates 59
Third Grade 7 Associates 5
Colts 26 Associates 0
Under 15's 3 Joondalup 26
Under 14's 78 Palmyra 0
Under 12's 15 Mandurah 50
Under 11's 24 Mandurah 31

 

4 July 2020

Premier Grade 24  Kalamunda 24
Reserve Grade 24  Kalamunda 26
Third Grade 38 Kalamunda 0
Colts 10 Kalamunda 12
Under 15's 0 Kalamunda 14
Under 14's 83 Associates 0
Under 12's 17 Joondalup 47

 

Perth Bayswater Rugby Union Club 2019